2018-2019

Vice President:

Lilly Mashayek

Treasurer:

Sam Dixon

Wine Event Coordinators:

Megan Shannon

Wine Event Coordinators:

Elizabeth Grande

Auction Chair:

Elizabeth Orr

Auction Chair:

Tobias Rodriguez

Public Relations Coordinator:

Jane Morrison

Volunteer Coordinator:

Chloe Salk

Volunteer Coordinator:

Dominica Puglise

Volunteer Coordinator:

Sam Dixon

3L Representative:

Chloe Salk

3L Representative:

Tobias Rodriguez

2L Representative:

Megan Shannon

2017-2018

Complete Roster:

2017-2018 Officers

President:

Alanna Elinoff

Treasurer:

Sam Dixon

Wine Event Coordinators:

Megan Shannon

Auction Chair:

Reginald Lys

Auction Chair:

Alexis Halsell

Public Relations Coordinator:

Maxwell Fugere

Volunteer Coordinator:

Jon Kangwa

Volunteer Coordinator:

Sam Dixon

Alumni Relations Coordinator:

Katherine LaRosa

3L Representative:

Katherine LaRosa

2L Representative:

Clare Lilek

2L Representative:

Miranda Huber

2L Representative:

Kaya Mazon

2L Representative:

Naseem Hosseini

2L Representative:

Megan Shannon

1L Representative

1L Representative - Evening:

Gina Cesario

1L Representative - Section A:

Katlyn Sosa

1L Representative - Section A:

Alyssa Fleischman

1L Representative - Section B:

Christen Lee

1L Representative - Section B:

Sarah Gibbons

1L Representative - Section C:

Wanxin Zhang

2016-2017

Complete Roster:

2016-2017 Officers

President:

Dylan Kosson

Vice President:

Naomi Frisch

Wine Event Coordinators:

Alida Pecanin

Wine Event Coordinators:

Tiffany Tran

Public Relations Coordinator:

Anna Jirschele

Alumni Relations Coordinator:

Anna Jirschele

3L Representative:

Lindsay Humes

2L Representative:

Alida Pecanin

2L Representative:

Tiffany Tran

2015-2016

Complete Roster:

2015-2016 Officers

President:

Alex Brinkmeier

Vice President:

Jenelle Dame

Treasurer:

Amber Lukowicz

Wine Event Coordinators:

Roxanna Vasquez

Auction Chair:

Alexis Halsell

Public Relations Coordinator:

Caitlin Ajax

Advertising and Public Relations:

Selma Haveric

Volunteer Coordinator:

Derek Farrugia

Alumni Relations Coordinator:

Lydia Ness

3L Representative:

Sagar Thakkar

3L Representative:

Mohini Lal

3L Representative:

Mary Pietrzak

2L Representative:

Aisha Shotande

2L Representative:

Taylor Kosla

1L Representative

1L Representative - Section A:

Eric Summers

1L Representative - Section A:

Warren Fasone

1L Representative - Section B:

Lucas Altenbaumer

1L Representative - Section B:

Colleen McNulty

1L Representative - Section B:

Colin Pochie

1L Representative - Section C:

Lindsey Schmeidler

1L Representative - Section C:

Lindsay Ayers

2014-2015

Complete Roster:

2014-2015 Officers

President:

Kurt Wakefield

Vice President:

Jenna Holtz

Treasurer:

Curtiss Dixon

Secretary:

Ross Allen

Wine Event Coordinators:

Liz Tracy

Advertising and Public Relations:

Brittany Barclae

Volunteer Coordinator:

Andrew Hemmer

3L Representative:

Madeline Minton