LLM

Nicolas Guth

Nicolas Guth

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

4L Evening

Philip DeVon

Philip DeVon

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Rebecca Sundin

General Assembly
General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

Sarah Tunney

General Assembly
General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

3L Day

Joshua Locke

Joshua Locke

General Assembly
2018-2019

Graduation Year : 2019

Dina Lupancu

Dina Lupancu

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Dora Cornelio

Dora Cornelio

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
General Assembly
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

3L Evening

Benjamin West

Benjamin West

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

2L Day

Anna Derkacz

Anna Derkacz

General Assembly
2018-2019

Graduation Year : 2020

Arthur Surratt

Arthur Surratt

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2019

Henry Byrne

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2017-2018
Shayl Wilson

Shayl Wilson

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2019

Dora Cornelio

Dora Cornelio

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
General Assembly
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

2L Evening

Militza Pagan

General Assembly
General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

1L Day

Michael Halpin

Michael Halpin

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Jane Morrison

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Dilek Ariya Serbest

Dilek Ariya Serbest

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Gabriel Lara, Section A 1L Representative

Gabriel Lara

SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Section A

Dilek Ariya Serbest

Dilek Ariya Serbest

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Gabriel Lara, Section A 1L Representative

Gabriel Lara

SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Section B

Jane Morrison

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Section C

Michael Halpin

Michael Halpin

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

1L Evening

Stephan Skiniotes

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2017-2018

Cassandra Garcia

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Graduation Year : 2018