LLM

Mengli Tu

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2020-2021
Nicolas Guth

Nicolas Guth

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

4L Evening

Philip DeVon

Philip DeVon

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Rebecca Sundin

General Assembly
General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

Sarah Tunney

General Assembly
General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

3L Day

Donna Elias (headshot)

Donna Elias

General Assembly
2021-2022

Graduation Year : 2022

Chris Martin

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2020-2021

Graduation Year : 2021

Gabe Kahn

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2020-2021

Graduation Year : 2021

Jack Shadid

Jack Shadid

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2020-2021

Graduation Year : 2021

Bryant Roby (headshot)

Bryant Roby

General Assembly
2019-2020

Graduation Year : 2020

Anna Derkacz

Anna Derkacz

General Assembly
2019-2020

Graduation Year : 2020

3L Evening

Alberto Barraza (headshot)

Alberto Barraza

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2020-2021

Graduation Year : 2022

Martin O'Connor (headshot)

Martin O’Connor

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2020-2021

Graduation Year : 2022

Benjamin West

Benjamin West

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

2L Day

Jaylin McClinton

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2020-2021

Graduation Year : 2022

Arthur Surratt

Arthur Surratt

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2019

Henry Byrne

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2017-2018
Shayl Wilson

Shayl Wilson

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2019

Dora Cornelio

Dora Cornelio

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
General Assembly
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

2L Evening

Zoe Appler (headshot)

Zoe Appler

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2020-2021

Graduation Year : 2022

Gina Qualter

Gina Qualter

General Assembly
2019-2020

Graduation Year : 2022

Militza Pagan

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

1L Representatives

Marrell Williams

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2020-2021

Nicholas Zito

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2020-2021

Natalia Plichta

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2020-2021

Graduation Year : 2023

Esteban Valtierra

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2020-2021

Graduation Year : 2023

Isabelle Abbott

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2020-2021

Graduation Year : 2023

Joe Popely (headshot)

Joe Popely

General Assembly : 1L Representatives
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2019-2020

Graduation Year : 2022

Ruben Bautista

General Assembly : 1L Representatives
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2018-2019

Graduation Year : 2021

Clayburn Arnold

General Assembly : 1L Representatives
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2018-2019

Graduation Year : 2021

Michael Halpin

Michael Halpin

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Jane Morrison

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Section A

Marrell Williams

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2020-2021
Joe Popely (headshot)

Joe Popely

General Assembly : 1L Representatives
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2019-2020

Graduation Year : 2022

Clayburn Arnold

General Assembly : 1L Representatives
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2018-2019

Graduation Year : 2021

Dilek Ariya Serbest

Dilek Ariya Serbest

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Gabriel Lara, Section A 1L Representative

Gabriel Lara

SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Section B

Nicholas Zito

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2020-2021

Natalia Plichta

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2020-2021

Graduation Year : 2023

Ruben Bautista

General Assembly : 1L Representatives
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2018-2019

Graduation Year : 2021

Jane Morrison

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Section C

Esteban Valtierra

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2020-2021

Graduation Year : 2023

Isabelle Abbott

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2020-2021

Graduation Year : 2023

Michael Halpin

Michael Halpin

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
General Assembly : 1L Representatives
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

1L Evening

Umang Khanna

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2020-2021

Stephan Skiniotes

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2017-2018

Cassandra Garcia

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Graduation Year : 2018