Barrister's Ball

Dilek Ariya Serbest

Dilek Ariya Serbest

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Henry Byrne

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2017-2018
Dora Cornelio

Dora Cornelio

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
General Assembly
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Jeremiah Shavers

Jeremiah Shavers

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Amber Lukowicz

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Ian Dible

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Odell Mitchell III

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
Executive Board
2014-2015

Graduation Year : 2015

Gabi Sneeringer

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Brandon Johnson

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Board of Inquiry

Cassandra Garcia

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Graduation Year : 2018

Marketing

Nicolas Guth

Nicolas Guth

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Dina Lupancu

Dina Lupancu

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Sam Haque

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
Executive Board
2017-2018
Stephanie Flowers

Stephanie Flowers

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Rebecca Sundin

General Assembly
General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

Sarah Tunney

General Assembly
General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

Odell Mitchell III

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
Executive Board
2014-2015

Graduation Year : 2015

Career Development

Stephan Skiniotes

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2017-2018

Jane Morrison

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Dilek Ariya Serbest

Dilek Ariya Serbest

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Miranda Huber

Miranda Huber

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
Executive Board
2017-2018

Connie Lee

Executive Board
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Stephanie Flowers

Stephanie Flowers

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Philip DeVon

Philip DeVon

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Rebecca Sundin

General Assembly
General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

Sarah Tunney

General Assembly
General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

Alex Brinkmeier

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
Executive Board
2014-2015

Curriculum

Michael Halpin

Michael Halpin

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Benjamin West

Benjamin West

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Jun Qiu

Jun Qiu

Executive Board
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Derek Farrugia

Derek Farrugia

Executive Board
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Rebecca Sundin

General Assembly
General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

Gabi Sneeringer

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Manny Trejo

Executive Board
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

Diversity

Nicolas Guth

Nicolas Guth

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Jane Morrison

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Arthur Surratt

Arthur Surratt

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2019

Jun Qiu

Jun Qiu

Executive Board
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Sam Haque

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
Executive Board
2017-2018
Dora Cornelio

Dora Cornelio

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
General Assembly
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Jeremiah Shavers

Jeremiah Shavers

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Cassandra Garcia

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Graduation Year : 2018

Militza Pagan

General Assembly
General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

Elections

Jun Qiu

Jun Qiu

Executive Board
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Derek Farrugia

Derek Farrugia

Executive Board
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Dan McGinnis

Executive Board
Executive Board
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

Finance

Michael Halpin

Michael Halpin

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Gabriel Lara, Section A 1L Representative

Gabriel Lara

SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Henry Byrne

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2017-2018
Miranda Huber

Miranda Huber

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
Executive Board
2017-2018
Jeremiah Shavers

Jeremiah Shavers

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Cassandra Garcia

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Graduation Year : 2018

Amber Lukowicz

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Alex Brinkmeier

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
Executive Board
2014-2015

Philanthropy

Stephan Skiniotes

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2017-2018
Arthur Surratt

Arthur Surratt

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2019

Shayl Wilson

Shayl Wilson

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2019

Dora Cornelio

Dora Cornelio

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
General Assembly
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Connie Lee

Executive Board
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Philip DeVon

Philip DeVon

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Dan McGinnis

Executive Board
Executive Board
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

SBA Awards

Miranda Huber

Miranda Huber

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
Executive Board
2017-2018

Militza Pagan

General Assembly
General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

Alex Brinkmeier

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
Executive Board
2014-2015

Brandon Johnson

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

School Relations

Michael Halpin

Michael Halpin

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Shayl Wilson

Shayl Wilson

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2019

Dina Lupancu

Dina Lupancu

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Benjamin West

Benjamin West

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Derek Farrugia

Derek Farrugia

Executive Board
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Cassandra Garcia

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Graduation Year : 2018

Militza Pagan

General Assembly
General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

Amber Lukowicz

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Student Org Bylaws

Arthur Surratt

Arthur Surratt

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2019

Shayl Wilson

Shayl Wilson

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2019

Miranda Huber

Miranda Huber

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
Executive Board
2017-2018

Sam Haque

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
Executive Board
2017-2018
Derek Farrugia

Derek Farrugia

Executive Board
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Social

Nicolas Guth

Nicolas Guth

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Stephan Skiniotes

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2017-2018
Dina Lupancu

Dina Lupancu

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Jeremiah Shavers

Jeremiah Shavers

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2018

Ian Dible

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Odell Mitchell III

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
Executive Board
2014-2015

Graduation Year : 2015

Gabi Sneeringer

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Brandon Johnson

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Talent Show

Jane Morrison

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly : 1L Day
General Assembly : 1L Day
2017-2018

Graduation Year : 2020

Sam Haque

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
Executive Board
2017-2018

Ian Dible

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Manny Trejo

Executive Board
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015

Brandon Johnson

General Assembly
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Technology

Cassandra Garcia

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
General Assembly
2014-2015

Graduation Year : 2018

Odell Mitchell III

SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
Executive Board
2014-2015

Graduation Year : 2015

Manny Trejo

Executive Board
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
SBA Committees
2014-2015