Officer archive created from archive-officer.php

2021-2022

profiles created from content-officer.php

Amanda Miller


1L Class Representative Section A


profiles created from content-officer.php

Hannah Weise


1L Class Representative Section B


profiles created from content-officer.php

Cloey Kantzioris


1L Class Representative Section B


profiles created from content-officer.php

Allyson Buchanan


1L Class Representative Section C


profiles created from content-officer.php

Evely Tarnovsky


1L Class Representative Section C


profiles created from content-officer.php

Morgan Puckett


Vice President


Class of: 2022

profiles created from content-officer.php

Donna Elias


Secretary


profiles created from content-officer.php

Allison Rymek


Treasurer


profiles created from content-officer.php

Renee Kumon


Philanthrophy Chair


profiles created from content-officer.php

Chloe Bell


WBAI Liaison


profiles created from content-officer.php

Madison Wheeler


3L Class Representative


profiles created from content-officer.php

Kaitlyn Greuter


2L Class Representative


profiles created from content-officer.php

Haley Zobel


2L Class Representative


profiles created from content-officer.php

Jumana Abdelrahman


2L Class Representative


Class of: 2023

2020-2021

profiles created from content-officer.php

Amy Cmiel


Vice President


Class of: 2022

profiles created from content-officer.php

Donna Elias


Secretary


Class of: 2022

profiles created from content-officer.php

Kelby Roth


Treasurer


Class of: 2022

profiles created from content-officer.php

Taylor Shuman


Philanthrophy Chair


profiles created from content-officer.php

Erin Monforti


Philanthrophy Chair


Class of: 2022

profiles created from content-officer.php

Chloe Bell


WBAI Liaison


Class of: 2022

profiles created from content-officer.php

Morgan Puckett


Mentorship Chair


profiles created from content-officer.php

Hailee McKie


2L Class Representative


profiles created from content-officer.php

Madison Wheeler


2L Class Representative


Class of: 2022

2019-2020

profiles created from content-officer.php

Maya Nevels


President


profiles created from content-officer.php

Zoe VanDeSteeg


Vice President


Class of: 2020

profiles created from content-officer.php

Clare Lilek


Secretary


profiles created from content-officer.php

Rachael Bryan


Treasurer


Class of: 2021

2018-2019

profiles created from content-officer.php

Chloe Cummings


President


Class of: 2019

profiles created from content-officer.php

Saman Haque


Vice President


Class of: 2020

profiles created from content-officer.php

Clare Lilek


Secretary


profiles created from content-officer.php

Kayla Coleman


Treasurer


Class of: 2020

profiles created from content-officer.php

Meg Tierney


Philanthrophy Chair


Class of: 2019

profiles created from content-officer.php

Rebecca Quade


3L Class Representative


Class of: 2019

profiles created from content-officer.php

Amy Cortez


2L Class Representative


Class of: 2020

profiles created from content-officer.php

Cassandra Hadwen


2L Class Representative


Class of: 2020

profiles created from content-officer.php

Touline Elshafei


2L Class Representative


Class of: 2020

2017-2018

profiles created from content-officer.php

Dina Lupancu


Vice President


Class of: 2018

profiles created from content-officer.php

Elizabeth Orr


Treasurer


Class of: 2019

profiles created from content-officer.php

Stef Duarte


Philanthrophy Chair


Class of: 2019

profiles created from content-officer.php

Kate Drass


WBAI Liaison


Class of: 2018

profiles created from content-officer.php

Leslie Weisen


Mentorship Chair


Class of: 2019

profiles created from content-officer.php

Sade Edwards


3L Class Representative


Class of: 2018

profiles created from content-officer.php

Stacey Meyers


2L Class Representative


Class of: 2019

profiles created from content-officer.php

Olivia Czupta


2L Representative


Class of: 2019

2016-2017

profiles created from content-officer.php

Rebecca Horgan


President


Class of: 2017

profiles created from content-officer.php

Jenny Ellenby


Secretary


Class of: 2017

profiles created from content-officer.php

Kelsey Weyhing


Philanthrophy Chair


2015-2016

profiles created from content-officer.php

Alanna Elinoff


1L Class Representative


Class of: 2018

profiles created from content-officer.php

Erica Burgos


1L Class Representative


Class of: 2018

profiles created from content-officer.php

Amber Lukowicz


President


Class of: 2016

profiles created from content-officer.php

Olivia Schwartz


Secretary


Class of: 2017

profiles created from content-officer.php

Megan Heinz


Treasurer


profiles created from content-officer.php

Becca Wagner


Mentorship Chair


profiles created from content-officer.php

Ashley Skowronski


3L Class Representative


Class of: 2016

profiles created from content-officer.php

Alex Brinkmeier


3L Class Representative


profiles created from content-officer.php

Taylor Kosla


2L Class Representative


Class of: 2017

2014-2015

profiles created from content-officer.php

Meghan McDonald


President


Class of: 2015

profiles created from content-officer.php

Nicole Wilmet


Vice President


profiles created from content-officer.php

Anne Cooper


Philanthrophy Chair


profiles created from content-officer.php

Taylor Mehr


WBAI Liaison


profiles created from content-officer.php

Hannah Tuber


Vagina Monologue Director


profiles created from content-officer.php

Krystal Bickford


Vagina Monologue Director


profiles created from content-officer.php

Evelyn Hernandez


2L Class Representative